Crosskalender 2017-18

Wedstrijdkalender 2017-18 Toon & Thijs (onder voorbehoud)

DatumPlaats SiteTVKlasseThijs
uitslag
uur
Toon
uitslag
uur
DatumPlaatsSiteTVKlasseThijsToon
10/09/17EekloBrico Cross EekloVTMC2 - Brico249
17/09/17Iowa (USA)Jingle CrossPlaySports + kanaal 11Telenet UCI World Cup327
22/09/17Waterloo (USA)C292
24/09/17Waterloo (USA)Trek CXC CupPlaySports + kanaal 11Telenet UCI World Cup258
01/10/17Gieten (NED)CC GietenPlaySports + kanaal 11C1 - SuperP59
07/10/17MeulebekeBerencrossVTMC2 - Brico23-
08/10/17RonseHotondcrossSporzaC1 - DVV-5
15/10/17ZonhovenCC ZonhovenPlaySports + kanaal 11C1 - SuperP 78
19/10/17ArdooieVeldrit ArdooieC2-2
21/10/17BoomCC BoomPlaySports + kanaal 11C1 - SuperP 67
22/10/17KoksijdeDuinencross KoksijdePlaySports + kanaal 11Telenet UCI World Cup411
28/10/17's-Herthogenbosch (NL)GP Brabant---2
29/10/17RuddervoordeRuddervoordePlaySports + kanaal 11C1 - SuperP -4
01/11/17OudenaardeKoppenbergcrossSporzaC1 - DVV-2
05/11/17TaborEK TaborSporzaEK93
11/11/17NielJaarmarktcrossSporzaC2 - Soudal Cl191
12/11/17GavereGaverePlaySports + kanaal 11C1 - SuperP 32
19/11/17Bogense (DEN)Bogense (DK)PlaySports + kanaal 11Telenet UCI World Cup83
25/11/17Zeven (DUI)PoldercrossPlaySports + kanaal 11Telenet UCI World Cup23
26/11/17HammeFlandriencrossSporzaC1 - SuperP -10
02/12/17HasseltHasseltPlaySports + kanaal 11C1 - Soudal Cl-2
09/12/17EssenEssenSporzaC1 - DVV23
10/12/17OverijseDruivencrossSporzaC12-
16/12/17AntwerpenScheldecrossSporzaC1 - DVV-6
17/12/17NamenNamenPlaySports + kanaal 11Telenet UCI World Cup102
23/12/17Sint-NiklaasWaaslandcross?C2 - Soudal Cl15u15u
26/12/17ZolderZolderPlaySports + SporzaTelenet UCI World Cup11u20 (U23)15u
28/12/17LoenhoutAzencrossSporzaC1 - DVV12u (U23)15u
30/12/17DiegemDiegemPlaySports + kanaal 11C1 - SuperP17u (U23)20u
01/01/18BaalBaalSporzaC1 - DVV12u (U23)15u
06/01/18Huybergen (NED)?C2??
14/01/18KoksijdeSporzaBK??
15/01/18OtegemCross OtegemPlaySports + SporzaC215u15u
21/01/18Nommay (FRA)NommayPlaySports + kanaal 11Telenet UCI World Cup??
28/01/18Hoogerheide (NED)HoogerheidePlaySports + kanaal 11Telenet UCI World Cup11u20 (U23)15u
04/02/18ValkenburgWK ValkenburgSporzaWK11u15u
07/02/18MaldegemMaldegemVTMC2 - Brico15u?15u?
10/02/18LilleKrawatencrossSporzaC1 - DVV11u30 (U23)15u
11/02/18Hoogstraten HoogstratenTelenetC1 - SuperP 12u (U23)15u
17/02/18Middelkerke NoordzeecrossTelenetC1 - SuperP 12u (U23)15u
18/02/18Hulst (NED)VestingscrossVTMC2 - Brico15u15u
24/02/18LebbekeKleicross?Nat.??
25/02/18OostmalleSluitingsprijsPlaySportsC111u3015u